Stacks Digital

service and result

About Stacks Digital

We deliver various forms of digital services including web design and development, mobile app design and development, SEO, website maintenance and upgrades, LinkedIn optimization, and graphics design. Our team combines creativity with cutting-edge technology to craft customized digital solutions that meet the unique needs of our clients. Whether you're looking to build a brand from scratch or enhance an existing presence, we help businesses grow and thrive in the digital world. 

We look forward to speaking with you and creating magic from our engagement.

Languages Supported: English, French, Spanish, German (Deutsch), Afrikaans, Swahili

  • Location

    Lagos, Nigeria
  • Min. project size

    < $5,000
  • Avg. hourly rate

    $10 - $24/hr
  • Employees

    2-10
  • Founded

    2022

Capabilities

Agriculture - 20%

B2B - 20%

Business Intelligence - 20%

Education - 20%

Startup - 20%

Stacks Digital Reviews

Stacks Digital does not have any reviews added yet. Click here to be the first one to review Stacks Digital.

Stacks Digital Competitors

75+ Mobile Apps Shipped. 12+ Apps Featured by Apple & Google. 20M+ Downloads. TouchZen has shipped 75+ mobile apps since 2014...

  • 21-50 employees
  • $50 - $99 / hr
  • $10,000 to $25,000
  • 2030 Main St, Irvine, CA, USA

Mobile App Development | Web Development | Software Development

Simpalm is a leading digital product development company in the USA, specializing in UI/UX design, mobile app development, web dev...

  • 101-200 employees
  • $100 - $149 / hr
  • $10,000 to $25,000
  • Maryland, USA

Mobile App Development | Web Development | eCommerce Development | Software Development | Artificial Intelligence

Radixweb is a full-cycle software engineering company with deep expertise in enterprise architecture, AI implementation, cloud tra...

  • 501-1000 employees
  • $25 - $49 / hr
  • $25,000 to $50,000
  • B/H Nirma University, Ekyarth, Near Vandemataram Fabula, Malabar County Rd, Chharodi, Gujarat 382481, India

Mobile App Development | Web Development | eCommerce Development | Virtual Reality | Software Development | Game Development | Artificial Intelligence | Blockchain | API Development

Stacks Digital FAQs

Stacks Digital has its registered office/HQ at: Lagos, Lagos, Nigeria.

No, Stacks Digital doesn't have any other offices.

Stacks Digital has expertise in IT Development, Mobile App Development, and Web Development.

Stacks Digital has experience working with clients in the following industries: Education, Startup, Business Intelligence, Enterprise, Real Estate, and B2B

Stacks Digital was founded in 2022.

Stacks Digital has 2-10 employees as per the record.

Stacks Digital's hourly rate is: $10 - $24

Min. project size requirement for Stacks Digital is < $5,000.

Stacks Digital has proficiency in the following language(s): English, French, Spanish, German (Deutsch), Afrikaans, Swahili

Contact Stacks Digital

Registered office:

Lagos, Nigeria

Other Locations:

You may get in touch with Stacks Digital to get more details by sending a message from here.

Send Message
How we get this information: This profile was created using publicly available information by the ITProfiles editorial team. The company has not yet claimed it, so details may be limited or outdated. Updated on August 7, 2026.